Driver Points
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
Share Button
2020          
POS. 7/5/20CAR ##DRIVERTOTALDIFF.WINSTOP 5sTOP 10sEVENTSENTERED%
144Chris Martin81404444100%
240CCody Wehrle73678244100%
381Tanner Gebhardt7239144100%
499John Schulz691123144100%
513Brayden Gaylord6871271144100%
69Daniel Bergquist66714744100%
711CMason Campbell656158244100%
811Colton Fisher626188244100%
929WWyatt Wilkerson62019444100%
1022Riley Goodno58223224375%
1135Josh Higday5462684375%
1278Kaley Gharst49731724375%
1369Justin Buchholz4813334375%
1455McKenna Haase423391124250%
155JJamie Ball388426114250%
1651JBlaine Jamison3834314375%
1788Dustin Selvage37244214250%
1883Rob Kubli3624524250%
1922LRyan Leavitt1886264125%
2001Travis Pence1256894125%
2150PHarold Pohren0814400%
to top