Driver Points
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
Share Button
2020       
POS. 9/26/20CAR ##DRIVERTOTALDIFF.EVENTSENTERED%
144Chris Martin198001010100%
240CCody Wehrle18661141010100%
311Colton Fisher18211591010100%
413Brayden Gaylord18111691010100%
59Daniel Bergquist17392411010100%
629WWyatt Wilkerson17342461010100%
722Riley Goodno150447610880%
881Tanner Gebhardt148849210990%
978Kaley Gharst135962110880%
1035Josh Higday115682410660%
1199John Schulz106391710660%
1283Rob Kubli966101410550%
1388Dustin Selvage952102810550%
1469Justin Buchholz889109110660%
1551JBlaine Jamison848113210660%
1611CMason Campbell846113410550%
1722LRyan Leavitt507147310220%
1855McKenna Haase424155610220%
195JJamie Ball388159210220%
2001Travis Pence125185510110%
2150PHarold Pohren019801000%
to top