Owner Points
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
Share Button
2019          
POS. 7/11/19CAR ##OWNERTOTALDIFF.WINSTOP 5sTOP 10sEVENTSENTERED%
117AT-Mac Motorsports62802333100%
299Jimmy Davies5933511233100%
350Scott Bonar58048233100%
450PHarold Pohren57751233100%
59Daniel Bergquist56860133100%
688Jarrod Schneiderman56662233100%
T711Fisher Zanfes Enterprises562661233100%
T781Tanner Gebhardt56266133100%
969Justin Buchholz5408833100%
1013Tony Gaylord5231051133100%
1111CMason Campbell47115733100%
1235Jim Hetrick Racing455173233100%
134Jon Agan448180133100%
1440CAndy Huston42620233100%
1544Chris Martin Racing (CMR)419209223267%
1649Bart Schneiderman394234113267%
1751JTerry Jamison1904383133%
1878Nick Breuer1864423133%
1927T-Mac Motorsports1784503133%
2080NRichard Nelson1644643133%
214*Merle Goldesberry1354933133%
to top