Owner Points
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
Share Button
2019          
POS. 8/17/19CAR ##OWNERTOTALDIFF.WINSTOP 5sTOP 10sEVENTSENTERED%
117AT-Mac Motorsports126004666100%
299Jimmy Davies12204013566100%
350Scott Bonar1181791466100%
488Jarrod Schneiderman115210811466100%
581Tanner Gebhardt1148112366100%
650PHarold Pohren1135125266100%
T79Daniel Bergquist1128132366100%
T713Tony Gaylord11281322466100%
911Fisher Zanfes Enterprises10961641166100%
1044Chris Martin Racing (CMR)1034226356583%
1135Jim Hetrick Racing1011249366100%
1240CAndy Huston978282166100%
1369Justin Buchholz8743866583%
1411CMason Campbell6416196467%
1549Bart Schneiderman611649226350%
1678Nick Breuer6066541126350%
1751JTerry Jamison5027586350%
184Jon Agan44881216350%
195JWhite Lightning Motorsports398862116233%
2027T-Mac Motorsports382878116233%
214*Merle Goldesberry2959656233%
2280NRichard Nelson16410966117%
2399XJimmy Davies01260600%
to top