Owner Points
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
Share Button
2020          
POS. 7/5/20CAR ##OWNERTOTALDIFF.WINSTOP 5sTOP 10sEVENTSENTERED%
150Scott Bonar854013444100%
244CMR814404444100%
340CAndy Huston736118244100%
481Tanner Gebhardt72313144100%
599Jimmy Davies691163144100%
613Tony Gaylord6871671144100%
79Daniel Bergquist66718744100%
811CChris Campbell656198244100%
978Nick Breuer634220244100%
1011Fisher Zanfes Racing626228244100%
1129WChad Wilkerson62023444100%
1222Goodno Promotions58227214375%
1335Jim Hetrick Racing5463084375%
1469Justin Buchholz4813734375%
1555THR, LLC423431124250%
165JWLM388466114250%
1751JRyan Jamison3834714375%
1888Jarrod Schneiderman37248214250%
1983RSR3624924250%
2086Jerry Smith2915634250%
2117AT-Mac Motorsports217637114125%
2227T-Mac Motorsports20265214125
2322LRyan Leavitt1886664125
2401Travis Pence1257294125
2550PHarold Pohren0854400
to top