Owner Points
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
Share Button
2020       
POS. 9/26/20CAR ##OWNERTOTALDIFF.EVENTSENTERED%
150Scott Bonar214401010100%
244CMR19801641010100%
340CAndy Huston18662781010100%
411Fisher Zanfes Racing18213231010100%
513Tony Gaylord18113331010100%
69Daniel Bergquist17394051010100%
729WChad Wilkerson17344101010100%
899Jimmy Davies166947510990%
922Goodno Promotions150464010880%
1078Nick Breuer149664810990%
1181Tanner Gebhardt148865610990%
1288Jarrod Schneiderman135279210770%
1383RSR116897610660%
1435Jim Hetrick Racing115698810660%
1551JRyan Jamison898124610770%
1669Justin Buchholz889125510660%
1711CChris Campbell846129810550%
1827T-Mac Motorsports593155110330%
1922LRyan Leavitt507163710330%
2055THR, LLC424172010220%
215JWLM388175610220%
2286Jerry Smith291185310220%
2317AT-Mac Motorsports217192710110%
2401Travis Pence125201910110%
2550PHarold Pohren021441000%
to top